3 Damenhüte, 2. Drittel 20. Jhdt.
u. a. aus Federn gearbeitet, dazu: 5 Paar (10 Stück) Handschuhe vorwiegend aus Leder, gebraucht
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
12.08.2010 - 15:00
EUR 80.-
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 12.08.2010 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 06.08. - 12.08.2010 |
Lots from other auctions
- Pistole, FN - Browning, Mod.: 1906 Standard, Kal.: 6,35 mm,
- Archduke Francis Ferdinand
- Josef Hoffmann (form), a covered silver box (original title “Dose/Bonbonniere”) with a female figure in a landscape by Mela (Melanie) Koehler, model number S 2859, Wiener Werkstätte, 27.11.1912. The box was produced only once.
- Diamantbrosche zus. ca. 0,40 ct
- Brillantring mit Imitationsstein